Adresář členů lodní třídy LASER 1999 |
|||||||
Pč. |
Jméno |
adresa |
PSČ |
Telefon |
loď č. |
||
*01. |
Bělunek Jiří |
Hodoňovice 38 |
Baška |
739 01 |
0658 / 649670 |
- |
|
*02. |
Bělunek Michal |
Hodoňovice 38 |
Baška |
739 01 |
0658 /649670 |
164 980 |
|
*03. |
Blatecký David |
Poznaňská 12 |
Brno |
616 00 |
05 / 754484 |
152 633 |
|
*04. |
Blatecký Pavel |
Poznaňská 12 |
Brno |
616 00 |
05 / 754484 |
- |
|
*05. |
Bloksch Radim |
Blatná 67 |
Bohumín 3 |
735 31 |
069/6033271 |
160 735 |
|
*06. |
Buš Ladislav |
Mazancova 3056 |
Praha 4 |
143 00 |
0603/416988 |
165 241 |
|
*07. |
Čutka Jan |
Na staré cestě 10 |
Rudolfov |
373 71 |
038 /7239246 |
160 420 |
|
*08. |
Čutka Jan st. |
Na staré cestě 10 |
Rudolfov |
373 71 |
038 /7239246 |
- |
|
*09. |
Diviš Michal |
Drdy 32 |
Brno |
641 00 |
05 / 46217232 |
155 042 |
|
*10. |
Fanfrla Martin |
Makovského 4427 |
Ostrava 4 |
708 00 |
069/6914661 |
152 637 |
|
*11. |
Fikáček Lukáš |
Jeronýmova 393 |
Frýdek-Mís. |
738 01 |
0658/625406 |
160 732 |
|
*12. |
Fikáček Pavel |
Jeronýmova 393 |
Frýdek-Mís. |
738 01 |
0658/625406 |
- |
|
*13. |
Hájek Milan |
Klatovská 87 |
Plzeň |
320 13 |
019/271806 |
166 298 |
|
*14. |
Horáček Pavel |
Dr.Dudáčkové 442 |
Pardubice |
530 03 |
040/545848 |
155 041 |
|
15. |
Hořejší Miroslav |
Hliník 834/II |
Třeboň |
379 01 |
|
|
|
16. |
Hlavsa Jan |
Komenského 15 |
Adamov |
679 04 |
0506 / 446558 |
155 038 |
|
17. |
Hlavsa Tomáš |
Komenského 15 |
Adamov |
679 04 |
0506 / 446558 |
155 037 |
|
*18. |
Hrubý Karel |
Bolzanova 28 |
Brno |
618 00 |
05/48530734 |
16 0734 |
|
*19. |
Hrubý Karel |
Bolzanova 28 |
Brno |
618 00 |
05/48530734 |
- |
|
*20. |
Hyrš Ladislav |
Čujkovova 48 A |
Ostrava-Záb. |
700 30 |
0602/796468 |
158 472 |
|
21. |
Chlup Jan |
Slezákova 39 |
Brno |
614 00 |
05/ 522089 |
152 639 |
|
*22. |
Chlup Zdeněk |
Slezákova 39 |
Brno |
614 00 |
05 / 522089 |
158 471 |
|
*23. |
Jüptner Patrik |
Ulrychova 9 |
Brno |
624 00 |
0603479448 |
16 0733 |
|
*24. |
Kantorik Ivan |
Podroužkova 1689 |
Ostrava |
708 00 |
0602/796011 |
152 635 |
|
*25. |
Kašpar Antonín |
Jánská 6 |
Praha 1 |
118 00 |
|
155 034 |
|
*26. |
Kočí Jan |
Presslova 22 |
Brno |
602 00 |
05/43243009 |
158 474 |
|
*27. |
Kočí Jakub |
Presslova 22 |
Brno |
602 00 |
05 / 43243009 |
152 632 |
|
28. |
Koudelka Josef |
Daškova 3072 |
Praha |
140 00 |
02 / 4012192 |
152 641 |
|
*29. |
Kratochvílová J. |
Cyprichova 711 |
Praha 4 |
149 00 |
02/7916330 |
155 039 |
|
*30. |
Kratochvíl Jiří |
Cyprichova 711 |
Praha 4 |
149 00 |
02/7916330 |
152 638 |
|
*31. |
Lachner Fer. |
Bílinská 2945/40 |
Teplice |
415 01 |
0602/276966 |
- |
|
*32. |
Lachner Vít |
Bílinská 2945/40 |
Teplice |
415 01 |
0417/20567 |
163 511 |
|
*33. |
Lejhanec Pavel |
Anennská 1296 |
Pardubice |
530 02 |
040 / 6614225 |
155 046 |
|
*34. |
Lejhanec Petr |
Anennská 1296 |
Pardubice |
530 02 |
040 / 6614225 |
- |
|
*35. |
Novák Petr |
Na výsluní 1315 |
Neratovice |
277 11 |
0206/681377 |
152634 |
|
*36. |
Odstrčil Pavel |
Slezská 95 |
Praha |
130 00 |
02 / 730467 |
155 033 |
|
*37. |
Plecitý Marek |
U Fr. Křižka 38 |
Praha 7 |
170 00 |
02/377477 |
155 170 |
|
*38. |
Pospíšil Martin |
Jindřichova 8 |
Brno |
616 00 |
05 / 757859 |
155 040 |
|
39. |
Šedivák Krištof |
Souběžná 17 |
Plzeň |
312 08 |
|
|
|
*40. |
Šenkýř Martin |
U závor 1280 |
Neratovice |
277 11 |
0206/685504 |
166 303 |
|
*41. |
Toušek Vlastimil |
Krouzova 3046 |
Praha |
140 00 |
02 / 4011152 |
160 421 |
|
*42. |
Toušek Vlast. st. |
Krouzova 3046 |
Praha |
140 00 |
02 / 4011152 |
152 631 |
|
*43. |
Trčka Martin |
Šeříková 1060 |
Most |
434 01 |
035 / 29878 |
164 432 |
|
*44. |
Trčka Miroslav |
Šeříková 1060 |
Most |
434 01 |
035 / 29878 |
- |
|
*45. |
Záchvěj Martin |
Vinohradská 797 |
Most |
434 01 |
035 / 26562 |
155 043 |
|
*46. |
Záchvěj Josef |
Vinohradská 797 |
Most |
434 01 |
035 / 26562 |
- |
|
*zaplacené příspěvky do 26.09.1999 |